Региональные отделения

Регион Представители
1. Москва Верба Андрей Николаевич
2. Московская область Лазикова Светлана Владимировна
3. Воронежская область Болгова Ирина Ивановна
4. Белгородская область Дядюра Ирина Андреевна
5. Новосибирская область Полкова Екатерина Борисовна
7. Новгородская область Иванов Олег Александрович
8. Республика Башкортостан Барышева Галина Валерьевна
9. Чукотский АО Кавры Владилен Иванович
10. Камчатский край Набока Андрей Викторович
11. Мурманская область Суткайтис Олег Кестутович
12. Челябинская область Миронова Наталья Николаевна
13. Cахалинская область Загородный Дмитрий Евгеньевич
14. Санкт-Петербург Внуков Антон Викторович
15. Тверская область Гуденко Андрей Викторович
16. Красноярский край Смирнова Екатерина Игоревна
17. Самарская область Юркина Татьяна Валерьевна
18. Тюменская область Сивак Жанна Викторовна
19. Пензенская область Тарашкевич Кристина Витальевна
20. Калининградская обл. Деятельность приостановлена
21. Астраханская область Солдатов Александр Александрович
22. Томская область Купрессова Мария Викторовна
23. Тульская область Черкашина Оксана Викторовна
24. Тамбовская область Шишкова Ольга Вячеславовна
25. Ульяновская область Деятельность приостановлена
26. Псковская область Ваисова Янина Александровна
27. Нижегородская область Чистякова Наталия Алексеевна
28. Свердловская область Малинов Денис Евгеньевич
29. Омская область Хомутова Марина Вячеславна
30. Приморский край Лашкин Константин Анатольевич
31. Чувашская республика Творсо Палмир Игнатьевич
32. Калужская область Шаров Сергей Алексеевич
33. Вологодская область Душаева Мария Петровна
34. Ярославская область Ханов Алексей Львович
35. Костромская область Скворцова Татьяна Васильевна
36. Пермский край Мурашкина Татьяна Валентиновна
37. Кировская область Пестов Сергей Анатольевич
38. Орловская область Кривошеев Роман Сергеевич
39. Карачаево-Черкесия Карданов Беслан Анатольевич
40. Ставропольский край Блок Михаил Геннадьевич
41. Волгоградская область Киримова Наталья Александровна
42. Ростовская область Исаев Александр Николаевич
43. Смоленская область Гончарова Ольга Гасеновна
44. Курская область Моклюк Наталья Олеговна
45. Республика Саха (Якутия) Бурда Екатерина Сергеевна
46. Ленинградская область Ходот Кристина Анатольевна
47. Курганская область Дворникова Надежда Васильевна
48. Республика Карелия Рыбаков Евгений Серафимович
49. Липецкая область Ширнина Ульяна Сергеевна
50. Северная Осетия-Алания Плиева Фатима Зауровна
51. Рязанская область Васильева Анна Михайловна
52. Ямало-Ненецкий АО Бублик Анна Владимировна
53. Амурская область Деятельность приостановлена