Региональные отделения

РегионПредставители
Республика БашкортостанХмелева Екатерина Юрьевна
Республика БурятияНиколаева Дарима Викторовна
Кабардино-Балкарская республикаТупик Илья Дмитриевич
Карачаево-Черкесская республикаКарданов Беслан Анатольевич
Республика КарелияРыбаков Евгений Серафимович
Республика КомиПыхтеева Ирина Александровна
Республика КрымЗолотарева Ксения Евгеньевна
Республика Марий ЭлАбрамов Алексей Вячеславович
Республика МордовияСемикова Ксения Викторовна
Республика Саха (Якутия)Кутукова Виринея Валентиновна
Республика Северная Осетия-АланияНовикова Юлия Николаевна
Республика ТатарстанСафина Татьяна Рузалитовна
Удмуртская республикаКулигина Регина Игоревна
Чувашская республика-ЧувашияАнисимова Вероника Владимировна
Алтайский крайСимонова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Забайкальский крайАндриянова Ксения Анатольевна
Камчатский крайБезус Наталья Владимировна
Краснодарский крайЛипина Елена Анатольевна
Красноярский крайТолчиницына Инна Владимировна
Пермский крайГайсина Светлана Самиковна
Приморский крайЛашкин Константин Анатольевич
Ставропольский крайБезлюдная Мария Владимировнаф
Хабаровский крайДремова Елена Юрьевна
Амурская областьЛучкина Зоя Георгиевна
Архангельская областьЛяшенко Елена Валентиновна
Астраханская областьПономарева Вера Александровна
Белгородская областьШевченко Ольга Александровна
Брянская областьПривалова Елена Владимировна
Владимирская областьПегасова Екатерина Николаевна
Волгоградская областьКороткова Анна Георгиевна
Вологодская областьФедосеева Мария Викторовна
Воронежская областьСапрыкина Светлана Федоровна
Ивановская областьЗомарева Светлана Витальевна
Иркутская областьПадерина Марина Николаевна
Калининградская областьСелезнева Юлия Александровна
Калужская областьПогодин Тимофей Анатольевич
Кемеровская областьВеснина Татьяна Александровна
Кировская областьПестов Сергей Анатольевич
Костромская областьКараванова Татьяна Александровна
Курганская областьПредеина Ольга Ивановна
Курская областьОмельченко Людмила Александровна
Ленинградская областьАндреева Оксана Анатольевна
Липецкая областьШирнина Ульяна Сергеевна
Московская областьБоднарук Николай Михайлович
Нижегородская областьКоровченко Илона Евгеньевна
Новгородская областьПоляков Владимир Игоревич
Новосибирская областьМурашева Ольга Николаевна
Омская областьБотов Анатолий Алексеевич
Оренбургская областьПерникова Эльвира Аманчаевна
Пензенская областьКим Виктория Викторовна
Пермская областьСубботина Дарья Владимировна
Псковская областьГурылева Наталья Николаевна
Ростовская областьИсаев Александр Николаевич
Рязанская областьКотенко Полина Васильевна
Самарская областьМедведева Елена Игоревна
Саратовская областьСтремилова Анна Михайловна
Сахалинская областьЗаретская Анастасия Яковлевна
Свердловская областьГартунг Елена Геннадьевна
Смоленская областьЕкименкова Серафима Николаевна
Тамбовская областьТумасьева Юлия Александровна
Тверская областьПанкратов Сергей Владимирович
Томская областьТерещенко Евгения Александровна
Тульская областьМельникова Марина Мичеславна
Тюменская областьДомбровская Вера Владимировна
Ульяновская областьБобкова Оксана Игоревна
Челябинская областьЕсипенко Галина Анатольевна
Читинская областьМелихова Ирина Владимировна
Ярославская областьЛевина Валерия Александровна
гор. МоскваПолушина Ольга Львовна
гор. Санкт-ПетербургПавлюченко Ирина Сергеевна
Ханты-Мансийский АО-ЮграХарламова Марина Геннадьевна
Ямало-ненецкий АОЗамиховская Яна Гавриловна